Is Olives Pitted Ripe Medium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RIPE OLIVES, SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE. CAUTION: MAY CONTAIN PITS
Check Olives Pitted Ripe Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olives Pitted Ripe Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olives Pitted Ripe Medium is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing


