Is Olives Pitted Ripe Medium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE. CAUTION: MAY CONTAIN PITS

Check Olives Pitted Ripe Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olives Pitted Ripe Medium is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing