Is OLIVES STUFFED WITH BLUE CHEESE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, BLUE CHEESE PASTE (BLUE CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, RENNET, PENICILLIUM], SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PROPYLENE GLYCOL), SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE)
Check OLIVES STUFFED WITH BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLIVES STUFFED WITH BLUE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


