Is OLIVES STUFFED WITH NATURAL RED PEPPER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, MANCHEGO CHEESE PASTE (MANCHEGO CHEESE [COW'S MILK, GOAT'S MILK, SHEEP'S MILK, SALT, RENNET, ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE], SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC), SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE)

Check OLIVES STUFFED WITH NATURAL RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide DishSandwich