Is Olives Stuffed with Red Peppers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Halkidiki Olives, Water, Pimento Pepper Strips, Sea Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator)

Check Olives Stuffed with Red Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olives Stuffed with Red Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryAcidic
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing