Is OLIVES TO GO!, BLACK PITTED LARGE CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES, BLACK PITTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, SEA SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (IRON PRESERVATIVE).
Check OLIVES TO GO!, BLACK PITTED LARGE CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES, BLACK PITTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLIVES TO GO!, BLACK PITTED LARGE CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES, BLACK PITTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


