Is Olives Vertes Delieuze, Dénoyautées 37cl Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives Acide Citrique Ingreb1ents Olives Water Citrtcoacld Valeurs
Check Olives Vertes Delieuze, Dénoyautées 37cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olives Vertes Delieuze, Dénoyautées 37cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
Mezzetta Olives Greek Sliced Kalamata - 9.5 Oz
Pearls® Black Pitted Large California Ripe Olives, 4 Pack, 1.2 oz. Cup
Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Large Pitted California Ripe Olives
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


