Is Olives Vertes Delieuze, Dénoyautées 37cl Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives Acide Citrique Ingreb1ents Olives Water Citrtcoacld Valeurs

Check Olives Vertes Delieuze, Dénoyautées 37cl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping