Is Olives Vertes Dénoyautées Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green olives, water, sea salt, citric acid, ascorbic acid
Check Olives Vertes Dénoyautées against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olives Vertes Dénoyautées in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
Mezzetta Olives Greek Sliced Kalamata - 9.5 Oz
Pearls® Black Pitted Large California Ripe Olives, 4 Pack, 1.2 oz. Cup
Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Large Pitted California Ripe Olives
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


