Is Olivia Chocolat Artisan Chai Choco-Latte™ Bar 53% Cocoa Organic Spicy Cayenne -- 1.75 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Beans, Unrefined Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Coconut, Non-gmo Sunflower Lecithin, Ginger, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Clove, Cayenne Pepper, Vanilla Bean, Certified Organic
Check Olivia Chocolat Artisan Chai Choco-Latte™ Bar 53% Cocoa Organic Spicy Cayenne -- 1.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olivia Chocolat Artisan Chai Choco-Latte™ Bar 53% Cocoa Organic Spicy Cayenne -- 1.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Olivia Chocolat Artisan Chai Choco-Latte™ Bar 53% Cocoa Organic Spicy Cayenne -- 1.75 oz is available at 5 retailers
Gluten Free MallKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySpicyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


