Is Olivia Chocolat Artisan Chai Choco-Latte™ Bar 53% Cocoa Organic Spicy Cayenne -- 1.75 oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconuts
- coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cocoa Beans, Unrefined Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Coconut, Non-gmo Sunflower Lecithin, Ginger, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Clove, Cayenne Pepper, Vanilla Bean, Certified Organic
Check Olivia Chocolat Artisan Chai Choco-Latte™ Bar 53% Cocoa Organic Spicy Cayenne -- 1.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olivia Chocolat Artisan Chai Choco-Latte™ Bar 53% Cocoa Organic Spicy Cayenne -- 1.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Olivia Chocolat Artisan Chai Choco-Latte™ Bar 53% Cocoa Organic Spicy Cayenne -- 1.75 oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


