Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Olivia Chocolat Artisan Hempmilk Choco™ Bar Organic -- 1.75 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Cocoa Beans, Unrefined Organic Sugar Cane, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Raw Hemp Seed, Non-gmo Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Bean, May Contain Traces Of Coconut

Check Olivia Chocolat Artisan Hempmilk Choco™ Bar Organic -- 1.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olivia Chocolat Artisan Hempmilk Choco™ Bar Organic -- 1.75 oz is available at 4 retailers

Gluten Free MallKrogerPick 'n SaveVitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go