This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Olivia Chocolat Gluten Free 92% Dark Raw Chocolate Bar, Maple Sweetened Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Beans, Unrefined Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Maple Syrup, Non-gmo Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Approved Natural Flavour (For Aroma), Organic Vanilla, May Contain Traces Of Coconut

Check Olivia Chocolat Gluten Free 92% Dark Raw Chocolate Bar, Maple Sweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olivia Chocolat Gluten Free 92% Dark Raw Chocolate Bar, Maple Sweetened is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sGluten Free MallKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Olivia Chocolat Gluten Free 92% Dark Raw Chocolate Bar, Maple Sweetened | Spoonful