Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Olivia Chocolat Gluten Free 92% Dark Raw Chocolate Bar, Maple Sweetened Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Beans, Unrefined Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Maple Syrup, Non-gmo Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Approved Natural Flavour (For Aroma), Organic Vanilla, May Contain Traces Of Coconut

Check Olivia Chocolat Gluten Free 92% Dark Raw Chocolate Bar, Maple Sweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olivia Chocolat Gluten Free 92% Dark Raw Chocolate Bar, Maple Sweetened is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sGluten Free MallKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Olivia Chocolat Gluten Free 92% Dark Raw Chocolate Bar, Maple Sweetened | Spoonful