Is Olivia Chocolat Gluten Free Vegan White Chocolate Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unrefined Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Coconut, Pineapple, Non-gmo Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Bean, Certified Organic, Contains: Coconut

Check Olivia Chocolat Gluten Free Vegan White Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olivia Chocolat Gluten Free Vegan White Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Gluten Free Mall

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go