Is Olivia Chocolat Gluten Free Vegan White Chocolate Bar Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Unrefined Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Coconut, Pineapple, Non-gmo Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Bean, Certified Organic, Contains: Coconut
Check Olivia Chocolat Gluten Free Vegan White Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olivia Chocolat Gluten Free Vegan White Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Olivia Chocolat Gluten Free Vegan White Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


