Is Olivia Sarah Gourmet Confections Strawberry Sour Hearts, Strawberry Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (STRAWBERRY) ARTIFICIAL COLORS, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check Olivia Sarah Gourmet Confections Strawberry Sour Hearts, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go