Is Olivia's Organic Sping Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin A, Magnesium, Folate, Red & Green Leaf Lettuce, Red & Green Oak, Red & Green Chard, Tango, Lolla Rosa, Spinach, Arugula, Beet Greens, Butter Lettuce, Mizuna, Frisee, Radicchio, Kale, Collard, Red Mustard, Tat-Soi.

Check Olivia's Organic Sping Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep