Is Olivia's Organics Baby Spinach Baby Arugula Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Magnesium, Vitamin K12, Folate, Spinach, Arugula.
Check Olivia's Organics Baby Spinach Baby Arugula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olivia's Organics Baby Spinach Baby Arugula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
BitterMild
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep


