Is Olivieri Chunky Tomato & Basil Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomates (tomates, Jus De Tomate, Acide Citrique, Chlorure De Calcium), Eau, Oignons, Sucre, Huile De Canola, Amidon De Maïs Modifié, Ail, Sel, Basilic, Fines Herbes, Épices. Contains Milk, Soya, Sulphites and Nuts.
Check Olivieri Chunky Tomato & Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olivieri Chunky Tomato & Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olivieri Chunky Tomato & Basil is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


