Is Olivieri Classic Marinara Fresh Pasta & Cooking Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree), Water, Onions, Canola Oil, Red Peppers, Garlic, Salt, Basil, Sugar, Capers (Capers, Water, Salt, Vinegar), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Spices, May Contain: Milk, Wheat, Soy, Tree Nuts, Mustard, (F1318)

Check Olivieri Classic Marinara Fresh Pasta & Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olivieri Classic Marinara Fresh Pasta & Cooking Sauce is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping