Is Olivier's Chocolaty Covered Pretzels, Chocolaty Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATY COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE FAT [PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM], COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), PRETZEL (ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], CANOLA OIL, TAPIOCA MALT SYRUP [TAPIOCA SYRUP, MALT EXTRACT], SALT, LEAVENING [YEAST, SODIUM HYDROXIDE]), COLORED VEGETABLE FAT COATING (SUGAR, MODIFIED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, RED 40, BLUE 1 LAKE).

Check Olivier's Chocolaty Covered Pretzels, Chocolaty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go