Is Olli Salumeria Americana Olli Salumeria Norcino, 6 oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Turbinado Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Wine, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check Olli Salumeria Americana Olli Salumeria Norcino, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olli Salumeria Americana Olli Salumeria Norcino, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Olli Salumeria Americana Olli Salumeria Norcino, 6 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


