Is Olli Salumeria Americana Olli Salumeria Norcino, 6 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Turbinado Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Wine, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check Olli Salumeria Americana Olli Salumeria Norcino, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olli Salumeria Americana Olli Salumeria Norcino, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Olli Salumeria Americana Olli Salumeria Norcino, 6 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartCentral Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


