Is Olli Salumeria Napoli Salami Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less than 2% of the Following: Turbinado Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Wine, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.
Check Olli Salumeria Napoli Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olli Salumeria Napoli Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olli Salumeria Napoli Salami is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


