Is OLLI SALUMERIA TOSCANO, 6 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less than 2% of the Following: Turbinado Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Wine, Fennel Pollen, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.
Check OLLI SALUMERIA TOSCANO, 6 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLLI SALUMERIA TOSCANO, 6 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
OLLI SALUMERIA TOSCANO, 6 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingOn The GoLunch


