Is Ollie's Kitchen Gluten Free Potato Gnocchi Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Potatoes 70% (water, Potato Flakes, Emulsifiers, Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Flavours), Corn Flour, Potato Strach, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Preservative: Sorbic Acid, Turmeric. Produced In A Nut And Sesame Free Premises.
Check Ollie's Kitchen Gluten Free Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ollie's Kitchen Gluten Free Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralEarthySavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


