Is Ollie's Kitchen Potato Gnocchi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Potatoes 70% (water, Dehydrated Potato Flakes), Wheat Flour, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Preservative: Sorbic Acid, Natural Flavour. Contains Gluten. It may also contain traces of Soy.

Check Ollie's Kitchen Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish