Is Ollois Lactose Free Thuja Occidentalis 30c -- 80 Pellets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Homeopathic Dilution Of Hpus Thuja Occidentalis 30C Inactive Sucrose
Check Ollois Lactose Free Thuja Occidentalis 30c -- 80 Pellets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ollois Lactose Free Thuja Occidentalis 30c -- 80 Pellets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Ollois Lactose Free Thuja Occidentalis 30c -- 80 Pellets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


