Is Ollois Lactose Free Thuja Occidentalis 30c -- 80 Pellets Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- homeopathic dilution of hpus thuja occidentalis 30c inactive sucrose
homeopathic dilution of hpus thuja occidentalis 30c inactive sucrose
Dietitian noteSucrose or table sugar can sometimes include bone char from animals. If the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Homeopathic Dilution Of Hpus Thuja Occidentalis 30C Inactive Sucrose
Check Ollois Lactose Free Thuja Occidentalis 30c -- 80 Pellets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ollois Lactose Free Thuja Occidentalis 30c -- 80 Pellets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ollois Lactose Free Thuja Occidentalis 30c -- 80 Pellets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Granule


