Is Ollois Spongia Tosta 30c -- 80 Pellets Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inactive
Check Ollois Spongia Tosta 30c -- 80 Pellets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ollois Spongia Tosta 30c -- 80 Pellets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ollois Spongia Tosta 30c -- 80 Pellets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


