Is Ollois Symphytum Officinale Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Symphytum Officinale 30c. Inactive Ingredient: Organic Sucrose.
Check Ollois Symphytum Officinale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ollois Symphytum Officinale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy


