Is Olly Biotin, Undeniable Beauty, Grapefruit Glam Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Vegetable Oil And Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Color, Pectin
Check Olly Biotin, Undeniable Beauty, Grapefruit Glam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Biotin, Undeniable Beauty, Grapefruit Glam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Olly Biotin, Undeniable Beauty, Grapefruit Glam is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


