Is Olly Biotin, Undeniable Beauty, Grapefruit Glam Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Vegetable Oil And Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Color, Pectin
Check Olly Biotin, Undeniable Beauty, Grapefruit Glam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Biotin, Undeniable Beauty, Grapefruit Glam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Olly Biotin, Undeniable Beauty, Grapefruit Glam is available at 2 retailers
KrogerWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


