Is OLLY Daily Energy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin B12 (as cyanocobalamin), Goji Berry Extract (Lycium barbarum, fruit), Coenzyme Q10 (ubiquinone), naturally fermented. Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Pectin, Colors (from Sweet Potato, Apple, Radish, And Cherry Juices), Vegetable Oil (coconut, Canola), Carnauba Leaf Wax (to Prevent Sticking).
Check OLLY Daily Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLLY Daily Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


