Is Olly Juicy Apple Extra Strength Probiotic Dietary Supplement Gummies Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucosesyrup, Water, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Mixed Tocopherols (Anitoxidant), Coloring From Purple Carrot Juice, Processed In A Facility With Products That May Contain Soy, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Fish, Shellfish And Wheat
Check Olly Juicy Apple Extra Strength Probiotic Dietary Supplement Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Juicy Apple Extra Strength Probiotic Dietary Supplement Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Olly Juicy Apple Extra Strength Probiotic Dietary Supplement Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


