Is Olly Kids Multi Gummy Worms Sour Fruity Punch -- 70 Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural flavors
- lactic acid
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Colors (From Pumpkin, Sweet Potato, Apple, Radish And Cherry Juices), Processed In A Facility With Products That May Contain Soy, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Fish, Shellfish And Wheat
Check Olly Kids Multi Gummy Worms Sour Fruity Punch -- 70 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Kids Multi Gummy Worms Sour Fruity Punch -- 70 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olly Kids Multi Gummy Worms Sour Fruity Punch -- 70 Gummies is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


