Is Olly Kids Multi Gummy Worms Sour Fruity Punch -- 70 Gummies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Colors (From Pumpkin, Sweet Potato, Apple, Radish And Cherry Juices), Processed In A Facility With Products That May Contain Soy, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Fish, Shellfish And Wheat
Check Olly Kids Multi Gummy Worms Sour Fruity Punch -- 70 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Kids Multi Gummy Worms Sour Fruity Punch -- 70 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olly Kids Multi Gummy Worms Sour Fruity Punch -- 70 Gummies is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BKrogerRalphsVitacostMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


