Is Olly Kids Sleep 50 Gummies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-Theanine, Melatonin, Chamomile Extract (Flower), Passionflower Extract (Aerial Parts), Lemon Balm Extract (Aerial Parts), Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Coloring (From Carrot, Blackcurrant Juices), Pectin, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Canola), Carnauba Wax (To Prevent Sticking).
Check Olly Kids Sleep 50 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Kids Sleep 50 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olly Kids Sleep 50 Gummies is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterVitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


