Is Olly Kids Sleep 50 Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
L-Theanine, Melatonin, Chamomile Extract (Flower), Passionflower Extract (Aerial Parts), Lemon Balm Extract (Aerial Parts), Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Coloring (From Carrot, Blackcurrant Juices), Pectin, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Canola), Carnauba Wax (To Prevent Sticking).
Check Olly Kids Sleep 50 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Kids Sleep 50 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Olly Kids Sleep 50 Gummies is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


