Is Olly Lovin' Libido Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ksm-66 Ashwagandha Extract, Damiana Extract, Maca Extract, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Maltodextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Sorbitol. Contains Milk.
Check Olly Lovin' Libido against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Lovin' Libido in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


