Is OLLY Probiotic + Prebiotic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Gelatin, Pectin, Lactic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Coloring From Black Carrot Juice And Paprika.

Check OLLY Probiotic + Prebiotic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go