Is OLLY Sleep Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals Gummy Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-Theanine, Melatonin, Chamomile Extract (flower), Passionflower Extract (aerial parts), Lemon Balm Extract (aerial parts), Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coloring (from carrot and blueberry juices), Pectin, Vegetable Oil (coconut, canola), Carnauba Wax (to prevent sticking).
Check OLLY Sleep Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLLY Sleep Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


