Is Olly Sleep Melatonin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Pectin, Citric Acid, Coloring (from Carrot And Blueberry Juices), Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Oil (coconut) And Carnauba Wax (to Prevent Sticking).
Check Olly Sleep Melatonin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Sleep Melatonin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


