Is Olly The Perfect Men's Multi Blackberry Blitz -- 90 Gummies Peanut Free?

Description
Blackberry flavored gummies offer a sweet berry taste with a soft, chewy texture. Consumers typically take them once daily as part of a morning routine or with breakfast. Reviews commonly note enjoyable flavor and convenience, while others report stickiness, occasional clumping in the jar, or a large chew size issues.
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Blackberry flavored gummies offer a sweet berry taste with a soft, chewy texture. Consumers typically take them once daily as part of a morning routine or with breakfast. Reviews commonly note enjoyable flavor and convenience, while others report stickiness, occasional clumping in the jar, or a large chew size issues.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Grape Juice Concentrate, Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Citric Cid, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Soy, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Fish, Shellfish And Wheat
Check Olly The Perfect Men's Multi Blackberry Blitz -- 90 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly The Perfect Men's Multi Blackberry Blitz -- 90 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 1 ingredient that do not comply and 2 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Louisiana Louisiana Brand the Perfect Hot Sauce
Louisiana One Drop Does It The Perfect Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz
OLLY The Perfect Women's Multi
Blue Diamond Almonds, Classic Smokehouse Flavored Healthy Snack Nuts Perfect for Snacking and On-The-Go, 6 oz
Where to buy
Olly The Perfect Men's Multi Blackberry Blitz -- 90 Gummies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


