Is olly Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose, sugar, water, gelatin, citric acid, lactic acid, natural apple flavour, l-tartaric acid, mixed tocopherols concentrate, maltodextrin, anthocyanins,

Check olly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go