Is Olly's Nuts Chilli & Lime Seasoned Mixed Nuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

66% Peanuts, 14% Cashews, 14% Almonds, Sugar, Salt, 0.6% Lime (lime Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier: Gum Acacia), Soya, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Onion, Chilli, Yeast Extract, Tomato, Red Pepper, Spices, Paprika Extract, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Stabiliser: Gum Arabic. Contains: Peanuts, Cashews, Almonds, Soya. May Contain Sesame And Various Other Nuts.

Check Olly's Nuts Chilli & Lime Seasoned Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olly's Nuts Chilli & Lime Seasoned Mixed Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing