Is Olly's Pretzel Thins - Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (50%) (Cocoa Mass 70%), Sugar, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Wheat Flour, Water, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Malt Extract, Salt, Soya Lecithin, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Olly's Pretzel Thins - Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly's Pretzel Thins - Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olly's Pretzel Thins - Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


