Is O'Long Black Bean Soy Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Brewed Black Soybean Soy Sauce (Black Soybean, Water, Salt), Water Sugar Salt

Check O'Long Black Bean Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O'Long Black Bean Soy Sauce is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMarinading