Is O'Long Black Bean Soy Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Naturally Brewed Black Soybean Soy Sauce (Black Soybean, Water, Salt), Water Sugar Salt
Check O'Long Black Bean Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O'Long Black Bean Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
O'Long Black Bean Soy Sauce is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMarinading


